Rankings · Stocks
Best value Stocks
Compare investable companies across valuation, growth, quality, income and returns.
Latest complete snapshotSep 1, 2026
What the data shows
360 Finance Inc (QFIN) is first on the displayed page, with 99.1 value score. The qualifying-universe median is 50.4 across 2,269 observations.
Displayed results · 10 of 10 displayed fundamentals dates unverified
QFIN: P/E 2.02×, P/B 0.30×, P/S 0.06×. 2,269 instruments qualify for this ranking; the table shows up to 20, ten per page.
Top 10 comparison
Value score
Bars follow the current ranking, filter and page.
1
QFIN360 Finance Inc99.1
99.1
2
VOWVolkswagen AG97.4
97.4
3
BMWBayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft97.3
97.3
4
ALL-PHThe Allstate Corporation97.1
97.1
5
BMWKYBayerische Motoren Werke AG97.0
97.0
6
KSSKohl's Corporation96.9
96.9
7
VIPSVipshop Holdings Limited96.8
96.8
8
RNORenault SA96.6
96.6
9
PAGSPagSeguro Digital Ltd96.6
96.6
10
PNGAYPing An Insurance Company of China96.6
96.6
| Rank | Instrument | Classification | Region | Market cap | Value score* | P/E* | P/B* | P/S* |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | QFIN360 Finance Inc | Stock | North America | $1.1B | 99.1 | 2.02× | 0.30× | 0.06× |
| 2 | VOWVolkswagen AG | Stock | Europe | $45.7B | 97.4 | 7.50× | 0.20× | 0.12× |
| 3 | BMWBayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft | Stock | Europe | $41.8B | 97.3 | 5.77× | 0.36× | 0.28× |
| 4 | ALL-The Allstate Corporation | Stock | North America | $28.3B | 97.1 | 3.36× | 0.38× | 0.40× |
| 5 | BMWKBayerische Motoren Werke AG | Stock | North America | $41.8B | 97.0 | 5.75× | 0.36× | 0.33× |
| 6 | KSSKohl's Corporation | Stock | North America | $2B | 96.9 | 7.79× | 0.49× | 0.13× |
| 7 | VIPSVipshop Holdings Limited | Stock | North America | $6.4B | 96.8 | 4.35× | 0.96× | 0.06× |
| 8 | RNORenault SA | Stock | Europe | $9.2B | 96.6 | 8.32× | 0.40× | 0.14× |
| 9 | PAGSPagSeguro Digital Ltd | Stock | North America | $2.5B | 96.6 | 6.09× | 0.84× | 0.12× |
| 10 | PNGAPing An Insurance Company of China | Stock | North America | $131.9B | 96.6 | 5.88× | 0.87× | 0.13× |
Informational only. Rankings are not investment advice, a recommendation, or a prediction of future performance.