Rankings · Stocks
Fastest-growing Stocks
Compare investable companies across valuation, growth, quality, income and returns.
Latest complete snapshotSep 1, 2026
Snapshot observation
Annaly Capital Management, Inc. has the highest qualifying growth reading. The eligible median is 50.29 across 3178 instruments.
Ranks 11–20 comparison
Growth score
Bars follow the current ranking, filter and page.
11
SMSNSamsung Electronics Co. Ltd97.6
97.6
12
UROYUranium Royalty Corp97.6
97.6
13
SNDKSandisk Corp97.5
97.5
14
ANGPYValterra Platinum Limited97.5
97.5
15
NATNordic American Tankers Limited97.4
97.4
16
LPGDorian LPG Ltd97.4
97.4
17
HUTHut 8 Corp. Common Stock97.2
97.2
18
ECOOkeanis Eco Tankers Corp.97.2
97.2
19
ELEElemental Royalty Corporation Common Stock97.1
97.1
20
SIMOSilicon Motion Technology96.9
96.9
| Rank | Instrument | Classification | Region | Market cap | Growth score | EPS growth | Sales growth |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | SMSNSamsung Electronics Co. Ltd | Stock | Europe | $309.8B | 97.6 | +1355.90% | +130.00% |
| 12 | UROYUranium Royalty Corp | Stock | North America | $1.6B | 97.6 | +462.20% | +4342.60% |
| 13 | SNDKSandisk Corp | Stock | North America | $217.4B | 97.5 | +618.00% | +371.60% |
| 14 | ANGPValterra Platinum Limited | Stock | North America | $22.9B | 97.5 | +3586.50% | +93.20% |
| 15 | NATNordic American Tankers Limited | Stock | North America | $1.4B | 97.4 | +990.30% | +134.00% |
| 16 | LPGDorian LPG Ltd | Stock | North America | $2.1B | 97.4 | +1263.50% | +124.00% |
| 17 | HUTHut 8 Corp. Common Stock | Stock | North America | $10.7B | 97.2 | +6006.80% | +81.40% |
| 18 | ECOOkeanis Eco Tankers Corp. | Stock | North America | $2.6B | 97.2 | +606.30% | +239.40% |
| 19 | ELEElemental Royalty Corporation Common Stock | Stock | North America | $1.4B | 97.1 | +668.00% | +161.60% |
| 20 | SIMOSilicon Motion Technology | Stock | North America | $8.3B | 96.9 | +733.80% | +127.00% |
Informational only. Rankings are not investment advice, a recommendation, or a prediction of future performance.